Tabla de Posiciones del Campeonato Ecuatoriano

#EquiposPJPGPEPPGFGCPTSGD
1Delfín116501862312
2Emelec11650167239
3IDV11551169207
4Católica114522013177
5Macará114431111160
6Barcelona104331310153
7D Cuenca11263111212-1
8River Ec1125491311-4
9LDU (Q)101549138-4
10Fuerza A111558148-6
11Nacional1115511208-9
12Clan J.111379236-14
#EquiposPJPGPEPPGFGCPTSGD
1Delfín116501862312
2Emelec11650167239
3IDV11551169207
4Católica114522013177
5Macará114431111160
6Barcelona104331310153
7D Cuenca11263111212-1
8River Ec1125491311-4
9LDU (Q)101549138-4
10Fuerza A111558148-6
11Nacional1115511208-9
12Clan J.111379236-14
EQUIPOJUGADORGOLES
1U.CATOLICACIFUENTES VERGARA JHON JAIRO8
2L.D.U.BARCOS HERNAN5
3DELFÍN S.C.  CARLOS JHON GARCÉS5
4BARCELONA S.C. ALVEZ SAGAR JONATAN DANIEL4
5D. CUENCAJONNY ALEXANDER UCHUARI4
6C. S. EMELEC  BRUNO LEONEL VIDES4
7BARCELONA S.C.CASTILLO ARROYO ERICK LEONEL3
8U.CATOLICALOPEZ CABRERA MARCOS ANDRES3
9C. S. EMELECMARLON DE JESUS3
10D. CUENCAJUAN DINENNO3

Todas las fechas de la etapa

1 ‐ 1
D CuencaBarcelona
29 Jan 12:00 am
0 ‐ 0
MacaráFuerza A
29 Jan 12:30 am
0 ‐ 0
DelfínRiver Ec
29 Jan 2:00 pm
2 ‐ 2
EmelecCatólica
29 Jan 5:00 pm
5 ‐ 1
CatólicaClan J.
4 Feb 12:00 am
3 ‐ 0
Fuerza ANacional
4 Feb 4:00 pm

0 ‐ 0
River EcEmelec
4 Feb 6:00 pm
1 ‐ 0
IDVD Cuenca
5 Feb 4:00 pm
0 ‐ 2
LDU (Q)Delfín
5 Feb 11:30 am
1 ‐ 1
BarcelonaMacará
5 Feb 4:30 pm
1 ‐ 1
NacionalCatólica
10 Feb 7:00 pm

1 ‐ 0
D CuencaFuerza A
12 Feb 11:30 am
0 ‐ 2
Clan J.Macará
12 Feb 12:00 am
1 ‐ 0
DelfínBarcelona
12 Feb 3:00 pm
2 ‐ 0
EmelecLDU (Q)
12 Feb 5:00 pm
0 ‐ 0
River EcIDV
13 Feb 8:00 pm
1 ‐ 1
Fuerza AClan J.
24 Feb 2:00 pm

4 ‐ 0
LDU (Q)River Ec
24 Feb 7:30 pm
0 ‐ 0
CatólicaDelfín
25 Feb 12:00 am
2 ‐ 2
MacaráD Cuenca
25 Feb 4:00 pm
3 ‐ 2
BarcelonaNacional
26 Feb 4:00 pm
1 ‐ 1
IDVEmelec
26 Feb 5:00 pm
0 ‐ 2
NacionalIDV
1 Mar 7:00 pm

0 ‐ 2
River EcCatólica
3 Mar 8:00 pm
5 ‐ 1
DelfínFuerza A
4 Mar 2:00 pm
1 ‐ 1
Clan J.Barcelona
4 Mar 4:00 pm
2 ‐ 0
EmelecMacará
4 Mar 4:00 pm
0 ‐ 0
NacionalD Cuenca
5 Mar 11:15 am
1 ‐ 1
LDU (Q)IDV
5 Mar 11:30 am

0 ‐ 1
Fuerza AEmelec
10 Mar 4:00 pm
2 ‐ 0
BarcelonaRiver Ec
10 Mar 7:15 pm
2 ‐ 0
D CuencaClan J.
10 Mar 8:00 pm
3 ‐ 0
CatólicaLDU (Q)
11 Mar 12:00 pm
1 ‐ 1
IDVDelfín
11 Mar 5:00 pm
1 ‐ 0
MacaráNacional
12 Mar 12:00 pm

1 ‐ 1
River EcFuerza A
17 Mar 3:00 pm
1 ‐ 0
DelfínMacará
17 Mar 4:00 pm
1 ‐ 3
CatólicaIDV
17 Mar 7:30 pm
3 ‐ 4
Clan J.Nacional
18 Mar 3:30 pm
2 ‐ 1
EmelecD Cuenca
18 Mar 12:00 pm
LDU (Q)Barcelona
18 Mar 12:00 pm

1 ‐ 1
D CuencaDelfín
24 Mar 8:00 pm
2 ‐ 1
Clan J.River Ec
26 Mar 11:30 am
1 ‐ 1
MacaráIDV
26 Mar 12:00 pm
1 ‐ 1
Fuerza ALDU (Q)
26 Mar 3:00 pm
1 ‐ 3
BarcelonaCatólica
26 Mar 3:30 pm
0 ‐ 0
EmelecNacional
24 Mar 12:00 am

0 ‐ 2
IDVBarcelona
7 Apr 7:30 pm
3 ‐ 0
River EcMacará
8 Apr 6:30 pm
3 ‐ 0
DelfínNacional
9 Apr 12:00 pm
2 ‐ 0
EmelecClan J.
9 Apr 4:00 pm
0 ‐ 0
CatólicaFuerza A
9 Apr 4:00 pm
1 ‐ 1
LDU (Q)D Cuenca
10 Apr 7:30 pm

2 ‐ 2
D CuencaCatólica
15 Apr 12:00 pm
0 ‐ 1
Clan J.Delfín
15 Apr 4:00 pm
2 ‐ 2
NacionalRiver Ec
16 Apr 11:15 am
1 ‐ 0
MacaráLDU (Q)
16 Apr 12:00 pm
1 ‐ 2
Fuerza AIDV
16 Apr 3:00 pm
1 ‐ 0
EmelecBarcelona
16 Apr 5:30 pm

4 ‐ 1
IDVClan J.
22 Apr 3:30 pm
2 ‐ 0
River EcD Cuenca
22 Apr 6:30 pm
2 ‐ 2
LDU (Q)Nacional
22 Apr 6:30 pm
1 ‐ 3
CatólicaMacará
23 Apr 12:00 pm
3 ‐ 3
DelfínEmelec
23 Apr 3:30 pm
2 ‐ 0
BarcelonaFuerza A
23 Apr 5:00 pm

Comentarios